• Namn Organisation Ort
  • Jenny Olsson AFRY Göteborg
  • Rebecka Gunnarsson Akademiska Hus Göteborg
  • ulrika arensberg Akademiska Hus Göteborg
  • Christer Hultén Fröberg Arkitekterna Krook & Tjäder Göteborg
  • Elisabeth Hellström Arkitekterna Krook och Tjäder Göteborg
  • Sofie Jansson BENGT DAHLGREN GÖTEBORG AB Göteborg
  • Christian Johansson Bengt Dahlgren AB Göteborg
  • Henrik Jönsson Bengt Dahlgren AB Göteborg
  • Anna Nivala Bengt Dahlgren Göteborg AB Göteborg
  • petra sedelius Byggföretagen Göteborg
  • Stefan Hollertz CMB Göteborg
  • Ulrika Håård CMB Göteborg
  • Christine Räisänen Chalmers Göteborg
  • Jefferson Jiménez Parra Chalmers Tekniska Högskola Göteborg
  • Angelica Kjellberg Chalmers tekniska högskola Göteborg
  • Jingjing Zheng Chalmners Göteborg
  • Alexander Liljenhed F O Peterson Göteborg
  • Anton Svensson F O Peterson @ Söner Byggnads AB Göteborg
  • Jacob Edwijn Fastighetskontoret (framtidens samhällsbyggare) Göteborg
  • Ann-Katrine Engström Framtidens Samhällsbyggare Göteborg
  • Malin Larsson Framtidens Samhällsbyggare Göteborg
  • Anahid Babadi Göteborg Stad - Trafikkontoret Göteborg
  • Gabriella Lörnbo Göteborgs Byggmästareförening Göteborg
  • Per-Magnus Bäckman Göteborgs Stad Trafikkontoret Göteborg
  • Lina Cavallin Göteborgs stad Lokalförvaltningen Göteborg
  • Emelie Axelsson Göteborgs stads bostadsaktiebolag Göteborg
  • Kicki Björklund Göteborgs stads bostadsaktiebolag Göteborg
  • Per-Henrik Hartmann Higab AB Göteborg
  • Kristian Holm Jan Håkansson Byggplanering AB Göteborg
  • EvaCarin Mattsson Kaka Arkitekter AB Göteborg
  • Hanna Ståhl Kungsbacka kommun Göteborg
  • Gabriella Josefsson Kungsbacka kommun (Framtidens samhällsbyggare) Göteborg
  • Nina Kiani Janson Länsstyrelsen VG Göteborg
  • Matea Corkovic Länsstyrelsen i Västra Götalands län Göteborg
  • Viktor Storberg Svahn Moderator Göteborg
  • Johanna Fredhsdotter Lager NCC Göteborg
  • Katarina Engerberg Norconsult Göteborg
  • Anna-Maria Ceder Norconsult AB Göteborg
  • Karin Gamberg Norconsult AB Göteborg
  • Johanna Gervide Norconsult AB Göteborg
  • Bernhard Gervide Eckel Norconsult AB Göteborg
  • Caroline Martinsson Norconsult AB Göteborg
  • Anna Thomsen Norconsult AB Göteborg
  • Arbnesha Suljeva NorconsultAB Göteborg
  • Janica Wiklander Okodoki arkitekter Göteborg
  • Linda Wäppling PE Teknik & Arkitektur AB Göteborg
  • Ylva Berner Plan B BIM AB Göteborg
  • Daniel Olin Plan B BIM AB Göteborg
  • Daniel Paldeak Plan B BIM AB Göteborg
  • Carin Hjulström Programledare Göteborg
  • Annika Aarthun Rejlers Sverige AB Göteborg
  • Jan Bengtsson Rejlers Sverige AB Göteborg
  • Elin Johansson Semrén & Månsson Göteborg
  • Hanna Pettersson Semrén & Månsson Arkitekter Göteborg
  • Susanne Österberg Semrén & Månsson Arkitekter Göteborg
  • Patrik Hjelte Serneke Sverige AB Göteborg
  • Efraim Ljung Skanska Sverige AB Göteborg
  • Patrik Abrahamsson Skeppsviken Göteborg
  • Mia Larsson Stena Fastigheter Göteborg
  • Sari Isberg Stena Fastigheter Göteborg AB Göteborg
  • Peter Terrs Stora projekt - Trafikkontoret Göteborg
  • Liza Edman Stora projekt, Trafikkontoret, Göteborgs stad Göteborg
  • Tobias Kristiansson Strömstadsbyggen Göteborg
  • Jenny Andersson Student Göteborg
  • Linnéa Bergkvist Student Göteborg
  • Johannes Böhm Student Göteborg
  • Hedvig Haraldsdotter Student Göteborg
  • Alfred Kindberg Student Göteborg
  • Johanna Pettersson Student Göteborg
  • Rebecka Strutz Student Göteborg
  • Ellen Svärd Student Göteborg
  • Alvin Leimo Student Göteborg
  • Fredrik Bergfeldt Sweco AB Göteborg
  • Nikolina Sekulic Sweco Sverige AB Göteborg
  • Anna Rosengren Talare Göteborg
  • Aila Hirvonen Bremefors Tengbomgruppen AB Göteborg
  • Aila Hirvonen Bremefors Tengbomgruppen AB Göteborg
  • Jerker Kryander Tengbomgruppen AB Göteborg
  • Lena Ljungholm Trafikkontoret Göteborg
  • Caroline Lyrehed Trafikkontoret Göteborg
  • Marit Sternang Trafikkontoret Stora projekt Göteborg
  • Marnie Reusser Levin VGR - Västfastigheter Göteborg
  • Marie- Ann Jönsson VGR Västfastigheter Göteborg
  • Magnus Winterhag VGR/Västfastigheter Göteborg
  • DANIAL MIRZAIE VÄSTFASTIGHETER Göteborg
  • Babur Ziai Värnamo Göteborg
  • Helene Borefjord Västfastigheter Göteborg
  • Katerina Carlbom Västfastigheter Göteborg
  • Erica Ek Västfastigheter Göteborg
  • Fadi Elias Västfastigheter Göteborg
  • Ebba Ericson Västfastigheter Göteborg
  • En deltagare från Västfastigheter Göteborg
  • Louise Kratz Västfastigheter Göteborg
  • Daniel Lanz Västfastigheter Göteborg
  • Annika Leek Västfastigheter Göteborg
  • Jenny Linder Västfastigheter Göteborg
  • Charlotta Moberger Västfastigheter Göteborg
  • Jonna Morkvist Västfastigheter Göteborg
  • Adrien Moysset Västfastigheter Göteborg
  • Jennifer Olsson Västfastigheter Göteborg
  • Linda Sandström Västfastigheter Göteborg
  • Zara Thageson Västfastigheter Göteborg
  • Emma Westerberg Västfastigheter Göteborg
  • Fredrik Hautau WSP Sverige AB Göteborg
  • Lina Gudmundsson Älvstranden Utveckling Göteborg
  • Melina Garhed Älvstranden Utveckling AB Göteborg
  • Åsa Swan Älvstranden Utveckling AB Göteborg
  • Max Olsson Advokatfirman LA PARTNERS AB Malmö
  • Hannah Wadman Afry Malmö
  • Mina Legnered Big Brain Agency Malmö
  • Kristin Östling CMB Malmö
  • Annette Andersson Centrum för fastighetsföretagande/Mau Malmö
  • Lotta Strömgren Jönsson Centrum för Fastighetsföretagande Malmö
  • Nikolina Bolvede Chalmers Malmö
  • Tom Andersson HSB Malmö Malmö
  • Christian Arestad HSB Malmö Malmö
  • Mia Gustafson HSB Malmö Malmö
  • Annika Hallborg HSB Malmö Malmö
  • Maria Larsson HSB Malmö Malmö
  • Tommy Lind HSB Malmö Malmö
  • Fredrik Olsson HSB Malmö Malmö
  • Maria Schmidt HSB Malmö Malmö
  • Cecilia Walles HSB Malmö Malmö
  • Sandra af Forselles HSB Malmö Malmö
  • Lovisa Sjöstedt Ikano Bostad Malmö
  • Linda Lill Institutet för hållbar stdasutveckling /Malmö universitet Malmö
  • Riikka Kyrö Lund University Malmö
  • Felicia Österberg Lunds tekniska högskola Malmö
  • Jesper Brynk Malmö Universitet Malmö
  • Karin Staffansson Pauli Malmö Universitet Malmö
  • Caroline Wigren-Kristoferson Malmö Universitet Malmö
  • Oliver Molin Malmö Universitet Malmö
  • Emil Edwin Malmö universitet Malmö
  • Fredrik Eek Malmö universitet Malmö
  • Sandra Jönsson Malmö universitet Malmö
  • Linda Karlsson Malmö universitet Malmö
  • Maria Vidakovic Malmö universitet Malmö
  • Susanna Weibull Malmö universitet Malmö
  • Teres Arvidsson Moderator Malmö
  • Jesper Lundgren ProLog Bygglogistik AB Malmö
  • Tuba Erkan Skanska Malmö
  • Patrik Lundberg Skanska Öresund Malmö
  • Kasia Ljungberg Stena Fastigeheter Malmö
  • Ulrica Altenborg Stena Fastigheter Malmö
  • John Brandt Student Malmö Universitet Malmö
  • Disa Larsson Rosander Student, Malmö Universitet, fastighetsföretagande Malmö
  • Frida Olofsson Svefa Malmö
  • Stefan Söderfjäll Talare Malmö
  • Maria Stenberg Teres Arvidsson AB Malmö
  • Natalia Bielak Arenskogh Trafikverket Malmö
  • Klara Jonsson Urbanista stad Malmö
  • Thord Nossborn Affärskraft Stockholm
  • Anders Lilliehöök Affärskraft i Skandinavien AB Stockholm
  • Carina Bohm CMB Stockholm
  • Veronica Beckius Castellum Stockholm
  • Brita Lindqvist Castellum Stockholm
  • Kristina Wellius Castellum Stockholm
  • Per Wilhelmsson Castellum Stockholm
  • Daniel Kvant Suber Castellum AB Stockholm
  • Daniel Påsse Chalmers Stockholm
  • Anna Tebelius Bodin Föredragshållare, Hjärna utbildning AB Stockholm
  • Annica Westman I CAN BY ANNICA AB Stockholm
  • Anita Aspegren IQ Samhällsbyggnad Stockholm
  • Maria Edström Installatörsföretagen Stockholm
  • Pär Lanner Installatörsföretagen Service i Sverige AB Stockholm
  • Anna Hrdlicka Kungliga tekniska högskolan Stockholm
  • Maria Karlsson Kungliga tekniska högskolan Stockholm
  • Mikael Richnau Kungliga tekniska högskolan Stockholm
  • Camilla Gyllestrand Liljewall arkitekter ab Stockholm
  • Johannes Hylander Moderator Stockholm
  • Linda Kummel Nyköpings kommun Stockholm
  • Josefine Andreasson PE Arkitektur & Teknik Stockholm
  • Malin Hellström PE Teknik & Arkitektur Stockholm
  • Linnea Nordin PE Teknik & Arkitektur Stockholm
  • Angelica Svärd Plan B Stockholm
  • Felicia Johansson Plan B AB Stockholm
  • Hanna Danfors Plan B BIM AB Stockholm
  • Karin Ahlzén Stockholm stad, Fokus Skärholmen och Kista-Järva Stockholm
  • Ylva Björnfot 556613-4929 Umeå
  • Olov Bergström Akademiska Hus AB Umeå
  • Joakim Forsemalm CMB Umeå
  • Lisa Kollberg Chalmers Umeå
  • Jan-Erik Johansson Fotograf Umeå
  • Hanna Marklund Föredragshållare, Sunnanå utveckling Umeå
  • Karolina Parding Luleå tekniska universitet Umeå
  • Karina Folkesson Moderator Umeå
  • Andreas Wikman NCC Building Umeå
  • sverker Örmin NCC Building Umeå
  • Jennie Åberg NCC Building Sverige Umeå
  • Marcus Eriksson NCC Building Sweden Umeå
  • Peter Hagström NCC Sverige AB Umeå
  • Pernilla Lindberg NCC Sverige AB Umeå
  • Andreas Rydberg NCC Sverige AB Umeå
  • Daniel Ödling NCC Sverige AB Umeå
  • Helena Hed PE Teknik & Arkitektur Umeå
  • Sara Adan Afrax PLUM Umeå
  • Frida Sjöholm PLUM Umeå
  • Lukas Lindberg PLUM - Personalvetarna Umeå
  • Julia Selin Plum Umeå
  • Alexander Wahlberg RISE Umeå
  • Henrik Hübinette Sweco Umeå
  • Fredrik Wirenblad TM en del av AFRY Umeå
  • Sophie Stiernblad Umeå Universitet Umeå
  • Chauqline Bredberg Umeå universitet Umeå
  • Johanna Bäckström Umeå universitet Umeå
  • Joakim Hultdin sweco Umeå
  • Totalt 206 deltagare